header

Latest News

Results Section

Results By Union teams
Union 3rd XI (1987 - 1988) Union 4th XI (1987 - 1988)
Union Colts (1998 - 2000) Union Easter XI (1928 - 2017)
Union Fawkes (2005) Union Fawkes (2006 - 2007)
Union First XI (1909 - 1916) Union Gold (1994 - 1997)
Union H (2000) Union I (1983 - 1984)
Union II (1983 - 1984) Union Meikle (2005 - 2006)
Union Meikle (2006) Union Pacifica (2009)
Union Past A (1985 - 2009) Union Past B (2009)
Union Podges Army (1999 - 2000) Union Present A (1985 - 2009)
Union Present B (2009) Union Rycole (2006 - 2007)
Union Second Grade (1960 - 2015) Union Second Grade A (1956 - 1990)
Union Second Grade B (1956 - 1990) Union Second Grade Blue (1986 - 1987)
Union Senior (1919 - 2017) Union Senior A (1961 - 1964)
Union Senior B (1962 - 1971) Union Senior Reserve (1980 - 2015)
Union Senior Reserve Blue (1985 - 1997) Union Star & Garter (1997 - 1998)
Union Third Grade (1952 - 1998) Union Third Grade A (1971 - 1986)
Union Third Grade B (1971 - 1986) Union Video Ezy (1997 - 1998)
Union White (1985 - 1987) Union Women (1998 - 1999)
Union XI (1919 - 2009)
Results By Opposition teams
Albion Blue (2007 - 2011) Albion Gold (1983)
Albion Gold (1992 - 1994) Albion Meadowbank (2000 - 2001)
Albion Second Grade (1957 - 2015) Albion Second Grade A (1977)
Albion Second Grade B (1977) Albion Second Grade I (1990 - 1991)
Albion Second Grade II (1990 - 1991) Albion Second Grade III (1990)
Albion Senior (1920 - 2017) Albion Senior Reserve (1978 - 2011)
Albion Third Grade (1952 - 1987) Albion Third Grade A (1978 - 1979)
Albion Third Grade B (1978) Albion Third Grade Black (1987 - 1994)
Albion White (1994 - 2010) Albion (DUN) Senior (1972 - 1996)
Alexandra 1st XI (2009) Awakino XI (1931)
Balruddery XI (1911) Brydone XI (1987 - 1989)
Carisbrook XI (1971) Celtic XI (1923 - 1987)
Combined XI (1948 - 1994) Country A (1988 - 1989)
Country B (1988 - 1989) Country Second Grade (1973 - 1990)
Country Senior (1972 - 1991) Country Senior Reserve (1981 - 1986)
Country Third Grade (1978 - 1985) Ducks 'n' Drakes XI (1968 - 2017)
Dunedin Senior (1971) East Otago High School 1st XI (1997 - 2005)
Eastern Colts (2013) Eastern Senior (2013 - 2015)
Eastern Senior Reserve (2013 - 2014) Enfield Second Grade (1956 - 1970)
Enfield Second Grade A (1956 - 1957) Enfield Second Grade B (1956 - 1957)
Enfield Third Grade (1954 - 1961) Glenavy 1st XI (1972 - 2015)
Hilderthorpe Second Grade (1957 - 1975) Hilderthorpe Third Grade (1953 - 1954)
Hydro XI (1933) Kurow Senior (1946 - 1949)
Macraes East XI (1998) Maheno Second Grade (1956 - 1967)
Maheno Senior Reserve (1983 - 1985) Maheno Third Grade (1955 - 1960)
Morven XI (1958 - 1966) Morven XI (1960 - 1963)
Naseby 1st XI (1928 - 2016) North East Valley XI (1963)
North End Blue (1982 - 1983) North End Red (1982 - 1983)
North End Second Grade (1979 - 1981) North End Senior Reserve (1981 - 1983)
North End Third Grade (1979 - 1985) North End XI (1981)
North Otago Primary Reps (1990 - 1997) North Otago Farmers Co-Operative XI (1909 - 1911)
NZ Expeditionary Force Third Grade (1953 - 1955) NZ Expeditionary Force XI (1957)
Oamaru 1 (1945 - 1998) Oamaru 2 (1986 - 1987)
Oamaru 2 (1945 - 1998) Oamaru A (1938 - 1979)
Oamaru B (1939 - 2014) Oamaru Blue (1975 - 2003)
Oamaru Colts (1991) Oamaru Gold (1975 - 2003)
Oamaru Green (1989 - 2001) Oamaru Second Grade (1956 - 2014)
Oamaru Senior (1919 - 2017) Oamaru Senior Reserve (1982 - 2006)
Oamaru Third Grade (1955 - 1986) Oamaru Third Grade I (1979)
Oamaru Third Grade II (1979 - 1980) Oamaru Women (1998 - 1999)
Oamaru XI (1912 - 1915) Oamaru Soccer Club XI (1980 - 1981)
Oamaru/SKC XI (2014 - 2017) Old Boys (Timaru) XI (1973)
Palmerston XI (1922 - 1923) Patearoa 1st XI (1956 - 1997)
Phoenix Bowling Club XI (1911 - 1912) Ranfurly XI (1956 - 1967)
Returned Servicemen XI (1919) Seacliff XI (1928 - 1929)
Shinners XI (1995 - 1996) Skope XI (1972 - 1976)
South Otago XI (1973) St Kevins College 1st XI (1938 - 2014)
St Kevins College 2nd XI (1953 - 2014) St Kevins College 3rd XI (1971 - 2003)
St Kevins College 4th XI (1974 - 2006) St Kevins College 5th XI (1997 - 2005)
St Kevins College Girls (1998) St Kevins College Third Grade A (1977 - 1979)
St Kevins College Third Grade B (1977 - 1979) St Patricks Second Grade (1956 - 1965)
St Patricks Senior (1951 - 1967) St Patricks Third Grade (1952 - 1955)
Star XI (1957 - 1972) Sumner XI (1966 - 1972)
Temuka XI (1977) Upper Riccarton XI (1979)
Upper Waitaki A (1969) Upper Waitaki Second Grade (1970 - 1971)
Upper Waitaki Senior (1968 - 1972) Valley Second Grade (1992 - 2015)
Valley Senior (1991 - 2017) Valley Senior Reserve (1992 - 2015)
Waihemo XI (1929 - 1963) Waimate XI (1973)
Waitaki A (1977 - 1988) Waitaki Black (1992 - 2000)
Waitaki Red (1999) Waitaki Veterans (2009)
Waitaki Wanderers (2009) Waitaki Wranglers (2009)
Waitaki Boys White (1993 - 1994) Waitaki Boys High School 1st XI (1913 - 2017)
Waitaki Boys High School 2nd XI (1915 - 2015) Waitaki Boys High School 3rd XI (1955 - 2015)
Waitaki Boys High School 4th XI (1978 - 2006) Waitaki Boys High School 5th XI (1974 - 2006)
Waitaki Boys High School 6th XI (1997) Waitaki Boys High School B (1953 - 1977)
Waitaki Boys High School Hostel (2002) Waitaki Boys High School Third Grade A (1971 - 1972)
Waitaki Boys High School Third Grade B (1971 - 1972) Waitaki Girls High School Women (1998 - 1999)
Waitaki/St Kevins Combined Second Grade (1957) Weston Third Grade (1986)

Number of full scorecards: 1249
Number of short scorecards: 1539