header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - All Grades

Name Span Inn N O Runs 100s Av
1RussellPayne1956-19894804412010827.55
2GlynnCameron1988-2020404577542421.73
3DuncanDrew1991-2020228417075937.83
4MarkWilson1983-2020259575681528.12
5PeterCameron1988-2008208425558633.48
6RobertCoates1985-201433133511217.15
7ChrisTaylor1968-1988217455101329.66
8RobertBowman1961-1982229344675223.97
9NevilleDonaldson1977-2019270654568422.28
10JeremiahShields1999-2020219264290222.23
11Robert W.Pile1949-200224033423920.48
12John O.Smyth1951-1981321234095113.74
13RayHunt1945-1989209233734120.08
14Ronald WMcDonald1926-193593153658946.90
15JohnCrombie1982-2011199453632323.58
16DennisJohnston1969-1995257373627116.49
17ThomasShields1999-2020199213497419.65
18DavidMeikle1966-201538068345511.07
19JackMaddigan1922-1962248443416216.75
20GrahamCowles1952-1968147203191125.13
21LindsayRobertson1978-1986104133108434.15
22EdwardTempero1958-199523740310615.77
23AntonyCromwell1995-2020241203101114.03
24PaulJohnston1997-202026454302614.41
25GeraldHanna1970-198818225302019.24
26MelDouglas1985-1993119162863327.80
27JimHopley1969-1989171112817117.61
28BruceMcGregor1979-1996125202756326.25
29JulianAnderson1960-198719125260215.67
30DougLawrie1954-1970170172546116.64
31SeanConlan2007-2020137242544222.51
32JasonTodd1997-2018119132531623.88
33RobertMason1952-197917931250816.95
34MichaelDodd1984-19969992434427.04
35GrahamHiscoke1984-1998151192394118.14
36RussellMcGregor1979-1996135232385121.29
37ErnieCook1969-1997182272289114.77
38AndrewAnderson1977-1999137162272118.78
39PeterPlunket1970-199712824222921.43
40JohnAnderson1997-2015111132219222.64
41Jack WKinder1935-195612092188119.71
42NeilRushton1991-20189418217328.59
43DanielMartin1998-2020111312173127.16
44GordonLemon1983-20049972072122.52
45RobertHawtin1951-197218421199612.25
46JasonHasler1992-2006103121981121.77
47KevinSidon1978-199712712192816.77
48MichaelWilletts1986-1997103211928123.51
49James M.Robertson1910-1937132151908116.31
50GrahamBarton1980-198913430186317.91

Top Of Page