header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - Senior Reserve

Name Span Inn N O Runs 100s Av
1RobertCoates1985-201416513314520.69
2MelDouglas1985-1993112162740328.54
3PeterCameron1989-20065822267440.48
4JohnAnderson1997-201585111971226.64
5GrahamHiscoke1984-1998116131865118.11
6IvanPali1990-199986161730124.71
7JasonHasler1992-20058071684123.07
8NevilleDonaldson1997-201454101458233.14
9PeterPlunket1981-19978915136818.49
10DavidMeikle1980-20081773813409.64
11GeraldHanna1980-1988556129526.43
12RayHunt1980-1988814120715.68
13ErnieCook1982-199758101072122.33
14HetaMiller1995-1999437948226.33
15BevanForrest1993-199864488614.77
16DarrylWhitburn1983-2013871588212.25
17ChristianWestergaard1997-201466687214.53
18JasonTodd1999-2013261867334.68
19GlenKenworthy1991-1993264863239.23
20JimHopley1980-198931383729.89
21MurraySangster1983-198637576723.97
22WayneDunlop1984-1995491176320.08
23MauriceHunt1985-199671675311.58
24FreddieFenton1994-199739573221.53
25EricSearle1994-199957872114.71
26GordonMuldrew1988-199558570413.28
27BrentWilson1987-199235967926.12
28BruceMcGregor1980-199228767932.33
29KevinSidon1980-199052667014.57
30GrahamPope1984-199156165611.93

Top Of Page