header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 run scorers.

Name Span Mches Inn N O Runs 100s 50s Av
1SeanConlan2008-201727253451220.50
2DuncanDrew2008-201719163445234.23
3GlynnCameron2007-2017333010423121.15
4JeremiahShields2005-20152825442120.05
5AntonyCromwell2005-201525202329218.28
6ThomasShields2005-201728193285117.81
7DylanEdwards2014-2017121142461135.14
8DanielConlan2007-20172712518025.71
9PaulJohnston2007-20162516718020.00
10JakeGreenslade2012-20161312116114.64
11JamesCutt2007-200977113422.33
12ChrisWare2008-20151810211714.63
13NeilRushton2005-20163321151115.00
14BradFleming2011-20182211311414.25
15StephanGrobler2014-201644011027.50
16MitchellClarke2010-20115411027.50
17SamBastin2016-201866110420.80
18DanielMartin2012-201886210325.75
19BlakeJames2015-2018119195111.88
20BenCant2009-20114408721.75
21ToddSidon2008-201213836112.20
22BenHardaker2005-200622161161.00
23StuartDickinson2007-2010970598.43
24MathewLilley2012-20181893579.50
25RyanWhitburn2009-201512745016.67
26MitchellMcRae2005-20105404010.00
27MichaelOrmandy2005-201713423919.50
28JasonTodd2005-20141161367.20
29ScottKitto2015-20185203517.50
30CraigRobertson2011-20146422613.00

Top Of Page