header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 run scorers.

Name Span Mches Inn N O Runs 100s 50s Av
1JeremiahShields2005-201933304551121.19
2SeanConlan2008-201933295501220.88
3DuncanDrew2008-201820173460232.86
4GlynnCameron2007-2019413411436118.96
5ThomasShields2005-201933233349117.45
6AntonyCromwell2005-201525202329218.28
7SamBastin2016-201913132272124.73
8MathewLilley2012-201926165249122.64
9DylanEdwards2014-2018131242471130.88
10BlakeJames2015-201918163191114.69
11DanielConlan2007-20172712518025.71
12PaulJohnston2007-20162516718020.00
13JakeGreenslade2012-20191413117114.25
14DanielMartin2012-20191710314721.00
15BradFleming2011-20193016514713.36
16JamesCutt2007-200977113422.33
17ChrisWare2008-20151810211714.63
18NeilRushton2005-20163321151115.00
19ScottKitto2015-2019118011514.38
20StephanGrobler2014-201644011027.50
21MitchellClarke2010-20115411027.50
22MasonJames2015-201912548888.00
23BenCant2009-20114408721.75
24ToddSidon2008-201213836112.20
25BenHardaker2005-200622161161.00
26StuartDickinson2007-2010970598.43
27RyanWhitburn2009-201512745016.67
28BlakeMartin2016-20191461489.60
29MitchellMcRae2005-20105404010.00
30MichaelOrmandy2005-201713423919.50

Top Of Page