header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 run scorers.

Name Span Mches Inn N O Runs 100s 50s Av
1JeremiahShields2005-201935324599121.39
2SeanConlan2008-201936326581322.35
3DuncanDrew2008-201820173460232.86
4GlynnCameron2007-2019443611440117.60
5ThomasShields2005-201936263359115.61
6SamBastin2016-201916162331123.64
7AntonyCromwell2005-201525202329218.28
8MathewLilley2012-201929186269122.42
9DylanEdwards2014-2019161542661124.18
10JakeGreenslade2012-20191615219615.08
11BlakeJames2015-201920163191114.69
12PaulJohnston2007-20162516718020.00
13DanielConlan2007-20172712518025.71
14DanielMartin2012-20191911415722.43
15BradFleming2011-20193016514713.36
16JamesCutt2007-200977113422.33
17ChrisWare2008-20151810211714.63
18ScottKitto2015-2019118011514.38
19NeilRushton2005-20163321151115.00
20StephanGrobler2014-201644011027.50
21MitchellClarke2010-20115411027.50
22MasonJames2015-201912548888.00
23BenCant2009-20114408721.75
24BenHardaker2005-200622161161.00
25ToddSidon2008-201213836112.20
26StuartDickinson2007-2010970598.43
27RyanWhitburn2009-201512745016.67
28BlakeMartin2016-20191661489.60
29MitchellMcRae2005-20105404010.00
30MichaelOrmandy2005-201713423919.50

Top Of Page