header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Wicketakers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 wicketakers.

Name Span Mches Wkts Runs 5-Wkts 10wkts Av
1GlynnCameron2007-20204648756115.75
2BradFleming2011-20203139622115.95
3MathewLilley2012-20203236574015.94
4PaulJohnston2007-20162533485014.70
5PhilipCrossan2005-20131324282011.75
6DanielConlan2007-20172724555023.13
7SamBastin2016-20191620263013.15
8StuartDickinson2007-20109191759.21
9ChrisWare2008-20151818256014.22
10IsaacShields2011-20167141300-----
11BlakeJames2015-20202114456032.57
12DuncanDrew2008-20182014255018.21
13MichaelOrmandy2005-20171310155015.50
14ScottKitto2015-20191110260026.00
15NevilleDonaldson2009-20166890011.25
16BenCant2009-2011479814.00
17JordyWhyte2019-202026320-----
18JamesCutt2007-2009759519.00
19HaydenCreedy2015-2018114171042.75
20BlakeMartin2016-2020184199049.75
21MasonJames2015-2020134164041.00
22Derickvan Basten2019-20201460-----
23StephanGrobler2014-20164452013.00
24NeilRushton2005-2016343809.50
25RileyRooney2010-2013443107.75
26SeanConlan2008-202037339013.00
27DanielMartin2012-202021343014.33
28MannaSingh2019-20202341013.67
29Nathan J.Hill2008-20124378026.00
30Has deepSingh2019-2020232107.00

Top Of Page