header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Wicketakers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 wicketakers.

Name Span Mches Wkts Runs 5-Wkts 10wkts Av
1GlynnCameron2007-20194141650115.85
2BradFleming2011-20193038603115.87
3PaulJohnston2007-20162533485014.70
4MathewLilley2012-20192628464016.57
5PhilipCrossan2005-20131324282011.75
6DanielConlan2007-20172724555023.13
7StuartDickinson2007-20109191759.21
8ChrisWare2008-20151818256014.22
9IsaacShields2011-20167141300-----
10DuncanDrew2008-20182014255018.21
11SamBastin2016-20191313204015.69
12MichaelOrmandy2005-20171310155015.50
13ScottKitto2015-20191110260026.00
14BlakeJames2015-2019189368040.89
15NevilleDonaldson2009-20166890011.25
16BenCant2009-2011479814.00
17JamesCutt2007-2009759519.00
18MasonJames2015-2019124164041.00
19StephanGrobler2014-20164452013.00
20RileyRooney2010-2013443107.75
21NeilRushton2005-2016343809.50
22HaydenCreedy2015-2018114171042.75
23DanielMartin2012-201917334011.33
24BlakeMartin2016-2019143148049.33
25Nathan J.Hill2008-20124378026.00
26JasonTodd2005-201411394031.33
27BillyGuyton2011-201222500-----
28JeremiahShields2005-201933295047.50
29ThomasShields2005-201933249024.50
30AntonyCromwell2005-201525274037.00

Top Of Page