header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Wicketakers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 wicketakers.

Name Span Mches Wkts Runs 5-Wkts 10wkts Av
1GlynnCameron2007-20194447710115.11
2BradFleming2011-20193038603115.87
3MathewLilley2012-20192933524015.88
4PaulJohnston2007-20162533485014.70
5PhilipCrossan2005-20131324282011.75
6DanielConlan2007-20172724555023.13
7SamBastin2016-20191620263013.15
8StuartDickinson2007-20109191759.21
9ChrisWare2008-20151818256014.22
10DuncanDrew2008-20182014255018.21
11IsaacShields2011-20167141300-----
12BlakeJames2015-20192013403031.00
13MichaelOrmandy2005-20171310155015.50
14ScottKitto2015-20191110260026.00
15NevilleDonaldson2009-20166890011.25
16BenCant2009-2011479814.00
17JamesCutt2007-2009759519.00
18NeilRushton2005-2016343809.50
19HaydenCreedy2015-2018114171042.75
20BlakeMartin2016-2019164179044.75
21MasonJames2015-2019124164041.00
22StephanGrobler2014-20164452013.00
23RileyRooney2010-2013443107.75
24JasonTodd2005-201411394031.33
25SeanConlan2008-20193631103.67
26DanielMartin2012-201919334011.33
27Nathan J.Hill2008-20124378026.00
28BillyGuyton2011-201222500-----
29HarshaMuthu2017-20194257028.50
30JeremiahShields2005-201935295047.50

Top Of Page